Homepage   |   中文

产品中心

Home > 10G Transceiver

10G Duplex SFP+ / XFP
Model Description
 XP-8596-02D          Duplex,SFP+,Wavelength 850nm,linkloss 2dB
 XP-1396-10D  Duplex,SFP+,Wavelength 1310nm,linkloss 7dB
 XP-1596-40D  Duplex,SFP+,Wavelength 1550nm,linkloss12dB
 XP-1596-80D  Duplex,SFP+,Wavelength 1550nm,linkloss 24dB
 XF-8596-02D  Duplex,XFP,Wavelength 850nm,linkloss 2dB
 XF-1396-10D  Duplex,XFP,Wavelength 1310nm,linkloss 7dB
 XF-1596-40D  Duplex,XFP,Wavelength 1550nm,linkloss12dB
 XF-1596-80D  Duplex,XFP,Wavelength 1550nm,linkloss 24dB
10G BIDI SFP+ / XFP
 Model  Description
 XPBL-273396 / 332796 -20D  BIDI SFP+, wavelength 1330/1270nm, linkloss 10dB
 XPBL-273396 / 332796 -40D   BIDI SFP+, wavelength 1330/1270nm, linkloss 14dB
 XPBL-273396 / 332796 -60D  BIDI SFP+, wavelength 1270/1330nm, linkloss 18dB
 XPBL-495596 / 554996 -60D  BIDI SFP+, wavelength 1490/1550nm, linkloss 24dB
 XFBL-273396 / 332796 -20D  BIDI XFP, wavelength 1330/1270nm, linkloss 10dB
 XFBL-273396 / 332796 -40D  BIDI XFP, wavelength 1330/1270nm, linkloss 14dB
 XFBL-273396 / 332796 -60D  BIDI XFP, wavelength 1270/1330nm, linkloss 18dB
 XFBL-495596 / 554996 -60D  BIDI XFP, wavelength 1490/1550nm, linkloss 24dB
10G CWDM SFP+ / XFP
 Model  Description
 XP-CXX96-80D          CWDM SFP+, Wavelength 1470-1610nm, linkloss 22dB
 XF-CXX96-80D  CWDM XFP,    Wavelength 1470-1610nm, linkloss 22dB
 
 Note: for product specifications, please contact our sales staff.